top of page
TAMANHO BASE: 32 "BOOT FLARE"
TAMANHO BRASIL363840424446
TAMANHO EUA262830323436
CINTURA333537394143
QUADRIL414345474951
COXA232425262728
JOELHO17.117.818.519.219.920.6
BARRA2121.52222.52323.5
GANCHO DIANTEIRO26.126.1272727.927.9
GANCHO TRASEIRO37.137.1383838.939.7
ENTREPERNA888888888888
COMPRIMENTO LATERAL114114115115116116

Calça Jeans Lycra Media Boot Flare - 09MWZEA32

R$ 242,00Preço
    bottom of page